365bet官网 动画
言子杯赛乐儿三益钢琴比赛广州决赛名次公布
评分总表(A组)
抽签号 姓名 名次
28 赵紫诺
8 王姝懿
15 郭康琪
9 董奕贝
31 鲁朗睿
17 曾  玥
27 吴沐霏
29 岑东晓
1 黄明川 优秀奖
5 庄子柔 优秀奖
6 萧  熹 优秀奖
18 马芷烨 优秀奖
21 刘子朗 优秀奖
25 郑皓晋 优秀奖
32 吴卓欣 优秀奖
26 蔡子龙 优秀奖
30 郑子义 优秀奖
22 李欣雅 优秀奖
3 任柏冉 优秀奖
14 邵梓如 优秀奖
7 梁希玥 优秀奖
13 李霆慧 优秀奖
20 谭皓晴 优秀奖
19 魏希洹 优秀奖
4 李子淇 优秀奖
12 蒋楷泽 优秀奖
23 刘李奇 优秀奖
10 程芮绵 表演奖
11 黄欣桐 表演奖
16 郑博文 表演奖
24 朱泉丞 表演奖

 

评分总表(B组)
抽签号 姓名 名次
105 王楚玉
69 窦思前
121 王宝誉
21 曹灏麟
61 邓梓琳
117 周 芮
39 李雨轩
40 吴思睿
101 叶伊蕾
49 黄熙雯 优秀奖
22 杨乐丹 优秀奖
45 郑安翘 优秀奖
102 苏紫璇 优秀奖
90 郭子愉 优秀奖
98 刘心悦 优秀奖
130 杨乔茵 优秀奖
92 陈余王子 优秀奖
33 谢思晴 优秀奖
2 杨昕洛 优秀奖
20 卢麒竹 优秀奖
36 梁艺隽 优秀奖
91 刘颖璇 优秀奖
129 柴以恒 优秀奖
131 李佩嘉 优秀奖
46 廖海恬 优秀奖
82 何雨菲 优秀奖
30 陈逸桐 优秀奖
17 何盈昕 优秀奖
57 马绰瑶 优秀奖
124 彭琬婷 优秀奖
127 杨予心 优秀奖
133 温  睿 优秀奖
11 欧阳含昱 优秀奖
35 叶米可 优秀奖
76 林芊彤 优秀奖
77 陈忆如 优秀奖
70 陈诗怡 优秀奖
28 黄欣然 优秀奖
31 刘子千 优秀奖
66 阳何心怡 优秀奖
5 李成高 优秀奖
13 梁乔泳 优秀奖
50 何启浩 优秀奖
54 洪钰晶 优秀奖
85 张祖晟 优秀奖
103 李沛琦 优秀奖
104 刘  述 优秀奖
119 胡辰劼 优秀奖
120 单子航 优秀奖
132 袁梓腾 优秀奖
3 程  懿 优秀奖
62 陈  曦 优秀奖
67 李  桐 优秀奖
4 沈卿安 优秀奖
9 岑子悠 优秀奖
81 田雪汝 优秀奖
100 朱泉州 优秀奖
47 周子茜 优秀奖
63 陈思安 优秀奖
80 郭珺瑶 优秀奖
99 谭诗元 优秀奖
118 林珏熙 优秀奖
51 刘  畅 优秀奖
68 刘子悦 优秀奖
111 林倚莹 优秀奖
122 高蕴瑞 优秀奖
6 唐尔卓 优秀奖
18 黄城钰 优秀奖
48 黄昊鹰 优秀奖
84 罗梓宁 优秀奖
87 陈思言 优秀奖
112 梁文曦 优秀奖
106 许雯斐 优秀奖
1 何梦盈 优秀奖
12 郑书毓 优秀奖
73 吴受熙 优秀奖
79 曾紫璐 优秀奖
83 符子钰 优秀奖
107 陈相蓉 优秀奖
115 王晨苇杭 优秀奖
125 唐  玥 优秀奖
34 杨乐晨 优秀奖
86 谭宇婷 优秀奖
55 李思语 优秀奖
56 李子兮 优秀奖
25 陈福霖 优秀奖
29 倪博扬 优秀奖
32 马艺珂 优秀奖
71 林佩瑶 优秀奖
23 陈叁乐 优秀奖
38 孙晨皓 优秀奖
78 卢佑航 表演奖
42 刘芮含 表演奖
43 陈铭惠 表演奖
58 王泽瑜 表演奖
72 刘航佶 表演奖
75 吕双言 表演奖
53 朱思铭 表演奖
89 杨  晋 表演奖
10 黄铃胤 表演奖
52 林敏学 表演奖
123 廖承越 表演奖
128 杨紫瑶 表演奖
8 秦羽孜 表演奖
74 朱芷睿 表演奖
88 魏永琦 表演奖
110 吴  卓 表演奖
116 廖安欣 表演奖
44 王斯琢 表演奖
109 林  玥 表演奖
14 汪润森 表演奖
27 董欣怡 表演奖
24 蔡沛辰 表演奖
97 项越粤 表演奖
114 麦宇轩 表演奖
26 陈映羽 表演奖
37 周紫凝 表演奖
65 田禹程 表演奖
96 曾炜健 表演奖
15 温嘉莹 表演奖
113 源紫帆 表演奖
126 徐诗妮 表演奖
93 伦颖瑶 表演奖
95 吴  铮 表演奖
7 张羽宸 表演奖
41 谭维文 表演奖
59 陈彦霖 表演奖
60 陈弈澍 表演奖
64 李栎扬 表演奖
94 王钧泳 表演奖
16 杨方若 表演奖

 

评分总表(C组)
抽签号 姓名 名次
33 江昊阳
39 肖 瑶
38 张羽斯
20 黄尹彦
106 丁 聪
34 陈 创
79 周天爱
51 陈欣言
115 李凯鸣
17 高楚竣
62 陈韵萦
81 黄文曦
90 何启钧
114 曹灏麟
52 邹宇亮 优秀奖
30 谢裕彤 优秀奖
61 李妍希 优秀奖
104 刘昱良 优秀奖
63 吴明宇 优秀奖
101 曾庆东 优秀奖
36 张俊宁 优秀奖
76 许雅慧 优秀奖
82 伍玥潼 优秀奖
112 李墨之 优秀奖
3 徐艺萌 优秀奖
93 郑子倩 优秀奖
105 向雯萱 优秀奖
120 赵俊儒 优秀奖
6 张钰曦 优秀奖
60 黄小懿 优秀奖
108 林嘉俊 优秀奖
111 伍嘉盈 优秀奖
14 邵润龙 优秀奖
59 郑嘉宁 优秀奖
80 戴桉淇 优秀奖
113 刘础源 优秀奖
66 蔡曜辰 优秀奖
67 吴彦达 优秀奖
109 邓皓霖 优秀奖
49 李沐芸 优秀奖
64 朱栅羽 优秀奖
65 陈若岚 优秀奖
29 李泓翰 优秀奖
70 梁  懿 优秀奖
72 张立坤 优秀奖
100 刘静颐 优秀奖
75 胡伯羿 优秀奖
18 韦悦彤 优秀奖
58 陈品言 优秀奖
83 董宇姿 优秀奖
99 吴蔓彤 优秀奖
2 陈珏彤 优秀奖
31 邹瑜忻 优秀奖
78 赵浚成 优秀奖
89 范清怡 优秀奖
91 季乐昕 优秀奖
96 麦芷希 优秀奖
26 朱子嫣 优秀奖
107 林青云 优秀奖
117 王羽忬 优秀奖
9 徐筠婷 优秀奖
37 李冠霆 优秀奖
43 张秋瑜 优秀奖
92 卢冲祎 优秀奖
41 黄乐儿 优秀奖
42 向筱槺 优秀奖
48 耿若昕 优秀奖
54 江浠潼 优秀奖
88 湛  茵 优秀奖
103 彭君仪 优秀奖
10 郭沛杰 优秀奖
16 范文戈 优秀奖
22 杨千衡 优秀奖
46 梁鏸丹 优秀奖
74 田壮壮 优秀奖
102 廖筱茹 优秀奖
5 曾向阳 优秀奖
27 朱子妍 优秀奖
35 郑健彬 优秀奖
40 程 朗 优秀奖
85 温文涛 优秀奖
94 冯楷杨 优秀奖
47 米晓璇 优秀奖
87 区绰惠 优秀奖
32 何亦燊 优秀奖
98 李 律 优秀奖
68 冯令淇 表演奖
97 陈泓毅 表演奖
121 张奕心 表演奖
15 米乐言 表演奖
45 刘文希 表演奖
119 冯琪琪 表演奖
21 范  宸 表演奖
44 陈  唯 表演奖
71 何思睿 表演奖
84 刘羽彤 表演奖
86 宋翌晗 表演奖
95 蒋至桢 表演奖
1 梅  涛 表演奖
4 邓祺煜 表演奖
8 李晏同 表演奖
56 张俣杰 表演奖
73 唐小桐 表演奖
23 曾维健 表演奖
69 李凯浩 表演奖
118 曾紫琪 表演奖
19 张楚媛 表演奖
24 汤昊天 表演奖
50 刘恩齐 表演奖
57 吴迪昕 表演奖
11 周扞楠 表演奖
55 彭逸东 表演奖
25 谢津智 表演奖
116 廖茗莉 表演奖
53 侯熠嘉 表演奖
110 巫子珩 表演奖
13 梁文曦 表演奖
7 刘梓昊 表演奖
77 周明臻 表演奖
12 郝齐莹 表演奖

 

评分总表(D组)
抽签号 姓名 名次
49 梁  洋
40 袁相烨
18 钟松霖
19 程诗韵
46 张立昕
50 尚驰凯
16 戴迹心
48 梁嘉颖
45 黄梓轩 优秀奖
20 郭 玥 优秀奖
52 刘婕瑜 优秀奖
53 吴晓彤 优秀奖
6 JESSICA GUO 优秀奖
51 唐梓欣 优秀奖
11 Angel Huang 优秀奖
32 司徒森健 优秀奖
22 肖小笑 优秀奖
4 袁藴桐 优秀奖
30 孔学之 优秀奖
23 郑子澄 优秀奖
41 冯若岚 优秀奖
1 胡韵玥 优秀奖
42 刘之昀 优秀奖
29 CINDY JIANG 优秀奖
24 黄珀旎 优秀奖
27 段宇勤 优秀奖
5 徐  旭 优秀奖
13 吕柄昱 优秀奖
21 陈  欣 表演奖
38 陈慧婧 表演奖
3 连俊乐 表演奖
33 陈欣雅 表演奖
54 王颖瑶 表演奖
26 黄  珂 表演奖
2 房垠光 表演奖
12 陈湛明 表演奖
35 张晓彤 表演奖
47 甄浩言 表演奖
9 陈胜儿 表演奖
34 郭芷珊 表演奖
31 孔咏琛 表演奖
25 梁  楠 表演奖
39 黄雅谦 表演奖
10 陆炫坤 表演奖
15 厐天磊 表演奖
37 王晓琳 表演奖
14 张 楚 表演奖
7 严 昕 表演奖
44 李鋆悦 表演奖
17 刘璇童 表演奖
8 冯晓晴 表演奖
36 刘一帆 表演奖
28 彭  昕 表演奖
43 何颖欣 表演奖
评分总表(E组)
抽签号 姓名 名次
13 王思颖
12 罗容宏
8 黄琦蕾
17 吴恩霖
9 丁恺诚
15 邹麒源
16 汤问天 优秀奖
7 邓文杰 优秀奖
10 关瀚儒 优秀奖
11 陈陶然 优秀奖
3 谢思行 优秀奖
4 ANTHEA GUO 优秀奖
6 苏永成 优秀奖
5 李卓霖 优秀奖
21 郭泳诗 优秀奖
20 黄  哲 优秀奖
2 张晴晴 优秀奖
18 陈泳同 优秀奖
1 霍首成 表演奖
19 梁誉瀚 表演奖
14 梁筱桐 表演奖